Calendário

1ª jornada

  • Portimonense
  • 0-0
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Santa Clara
  • 0-2
  • Famalicão
  • Gil Vicente
  • 2-1
  • FC Porto
  • Benfica
  • 5-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Boavista
  • 2-1
  • Aves
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Braga
  • 3-1
  • Moreirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • Tondela
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • V. Guimarães

2ª jornada

  • Famalicão
  • 1-0
  • Rio Ave
  • Moreirense
  • 3-0
  • Gil Vicente
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • FC Porto
  • 4-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-1
  • Santa Clara
  • Aves
  • 3-1
  • Marítimo
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-1
  • Boavista
  • Sporting
  • 2-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Tondela
  • 1-2
  • Portimonense

3ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • Moreirense
  • Rio Ave
  • 5-1
  • Aves
  • Benfica
  • 0-2
  • FC Porto
  • Boavista
  • 1-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Santa Clara
  • 0-0
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Marítimo
  • 2-3
  • Tondela
  • Portimonense
  • 1-3
  • Sporting
  • Gil Vicente
  • 1-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-1
  • Famalicão

4ª jornada

  • Moreirense
  • 1-0
  • Portimonense
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 0-1
  • Boavista
  • Aves
  • 2-3
  • Famalicão
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-1
  • Marítimo
  • Sporting
  • 2-3
  • Rio Ave
  • Gil Vicente
  • 0-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Tondela
  • 0-0
  • Santa Clara
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 0-4
  • Benfica

5ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • Famalicão
  • 4-2
  • P. Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • 2-0
  • Gil Vicente
  • V. Guimarães
  • 5-1
  • Aves
  • Marítimo
  • 1-3
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Santa Clara
  • 2-0
  • Moreirense
  • Rio Ave
  • 2-4
  • Tondela
  • Portimonense
  • 2-3
  • FC Porto
  • Boavista
  • 1-1
  • Sporting

6ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-1
  • Aves
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 0-2
  • Rio Ave
  • Moreirense
  • 1-2
  • Benfica
  • Gil Vicente
  • 0-0
  • Boavista
  • Tondela
  • 1-3
  • V. Guimarães
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • Portimonense
  • FC Porto
  • 2-0
  • Santa Clara
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-2
  • Marítimo
  • Sporting
  • 1-2
  • Famalicão

7ª jornada

  • Boavista
  • 0-0
  • Tondela
  • Marítimo
  • 2-1
  • Moreirense
  • Benfica
  • 1-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Famalicão
  • 3-1
  • Belenenses SAD
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Santa Clara
  • 1-0
  • Gil Vicente
  • Portimonense
  • 0-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-1
  • FC Porto
  • Aves
  • 0-1
  • Sporting

8ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 3-2
  • Aves
  • Gil Vicente
  • 1-1
  • Portimonense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • Boavista
  • Tondela
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • Famalicão
  • Sporting
  • 3-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-0
  • Santa Clara

9ª jornada

  • Aves
  • 0-1
  • Tondela
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-1
  • Moreirense
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • FC Porto
  • V. Guimarães
  • 5-0
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Portimonense
  • Famalicão
  • 2-1
  • Gil Vicente
  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-2
  • Sporting
  • Santa Clara
  • 1-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Boavista
  • 2-0
  • Sp. Braga

10ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • 2-0
  • Rio Ave
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Gil Vicente
  • 2-0
  • Marítimo
  • Tondela
  • 1-0
  • Sporting
  • FC Porto
  • 1-0
  • Aves
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-2
  • Famalicão
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 1-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Portimonense
  • 1-1
  • Santa Clara
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-0
  • Boavista

11ª jornada

  • Aves
  • 1-2
  • Gil Vicente
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Santa Clara
  • 1-2
  • Benfica
  • Famalicão
  • 3-3
  • Moreirense
  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-0
  • Tondela
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • Portimonense
  • Sporting
  • 2-0
  • Belenenses SAD
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-2
  • Sp. Braga
  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • FC Porto

12ª jornada

  • Santa Clara
  • 1-2
  • Boavista
  • Moreirense
  • 3-2
  • Aves
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Marítimo
  • Portimonense
  • 2-1
  • Famalicão
  • Tondela
  • 0-1
  • Belenenses SAD
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Gil Vicente
  • 3-1
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-0
  • Rio Ave
  • FC Porto
  • 2-0
  • P. Ferreira

13ª jornada

  • Boavista
  • 1-4
  • Benfica
  • Marítimo
  • 2-2
  • Santa Clara
  • Famalicão
  • 2-3
  • Tondela
  • Aves
  • 1-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • V. Guimarães
  • 2-0
  • Portimonense
  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-3
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sporting
  • 1-0
  • Moreirense
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 1-1
  • FC Porto
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-0
  • Gil Vicente

14ª jornada

  • Portimonense
  • 1-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Marítimo
  • 1-0
  • Boavista
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Famalicão
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-0
  • Aves
  • Moreirense
  • 2-1
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Gil Vicente
  • 2-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 0-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Santa Clara
  • 0-4
  • Sporting
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • Tondela

15ª jornada

  • Boavista
  • 1-1
  • Portimonense
  • Aves
  • 0-1
  • Santa Clara
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 1-7
  • Sp. Braga
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-1
  • Marítimo
  • Tondela
  • 1-1
  • Gil Vicente
  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-0
  • Moreirense
  • Sporting
  • 1-2
  • FC Porto
  • Famalicão
  • 3-0
  • V. Setúbal

16ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • 2-1
  • Aves
  • Santa Clara
  • 0-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Moreirense
  • 2-4
  • FC Porto
  • Portimonense
  • 0-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • Famalicão
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-3
  • Sporting
  • Gil Vicente
  • 2-0
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Marítimo
  • 0-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-1
  • Tondela

17ª jornada

  • FC Porto
  • 1-2
  • Sp. Braga
  • Sporting
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-0
  • Santa Clara
  • Aves
  • 3-0
  • Portimonense
  • Tondela
  • 1-1
  • Moreirense
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 0-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Gil Vicente
  • Famalicão
  • 1-1
  • Marítimo
  • Rio Ave
  • 2-0
  • Boavista

18ª jornada

  • Belenenses SAD
  • 2-1
  • Portimonense
  • Famalicão
  • 0-1
  • Santa Clara
  • Tondela
  • 0-3
  • V. Setúbal
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • Aves
  • 0-1
  • Boavista
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-2
  • Rio Ave
  • Sporting
  • 1-0
  • Marítimo
  • FC Porto
  • 2-1
  • Gil Vicente
  • Moreirense
  • 1-2
  • Sp. Braga

19ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • 3-2
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Rio Ave
  • 2-2
  • Famalicão
  • Portimonense
  • 0-1
  • Tondela
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-4
  • FC Porto
  • Gil Vicente
  • 1-5
  • Moreirense
  • Marítimo
  • 1-2
  • Aves
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-0
  • Sporting
  • Santa Clara
  • 2-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Boavista
  • 2-0
  • V. Guimarães

20ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-1
  • Boavista
  • Belenenses SAD
  • 0-2
  • Santa Clara
  • Famalicão
  • 0-7
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-2
  • Gil Vicente
  • FC Porto
  • 3-2
  • Benfica
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Tondela
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo
  • Sporting
  • 2-1
  • Portimonense
  • Aves
  • 0-4
  • Rio Ave

21ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-2
  • Gil Vicente
  • Santa Clara
  • 1-0
  • Tondela
  • Portimonense
  • 1-1
  • Moreirense
  • Benfica
  • 0-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-1
  • Sporting
  • Marítimo
  • 3-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Boavista
  • 1-2
  • Belenenses SAD
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-2
  • FC Porto
  • Famalicão
  • 1-1
  • Aves

22ª jornada

  • Aves
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Tondela
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • Famalicão
  • Sporting
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Benfica

23ª jornada

  • Portimonense
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Boavista
  • -
  • Gil Vicente
  • Aves
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Benfica
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • Sporting

24ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Sporting
  • -
  • Aves
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • Benfica
  • Tondela
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Famalicão

25ª jornada

  • Boavista
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • Sporting
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Benfica
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Aves
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • Gil Vicente

26ª jornada

  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Sporting
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Tondela
  • -
  • Aves
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • Benfica
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Famalicão

27ª jornada

  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • Sporting
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Boavista
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Aves
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • Benfica
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • Gil Vicente

28ª jornada

  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Sporting
  • Benfica
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Aves
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • Tondela
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Famalicão

29ª jornada

  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Boavista
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Aves
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • Benfica
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • Sporting
  • -
  • Gil Vicente

30ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Sporting
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • Aves
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Tondela
  • -
  • Famalicão

31ª jornada

  • Aves
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • Boavista
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • Benfica
  • Sporting
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • Tondela
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • Gil Vicente

32ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Sporting
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • Aves
  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • Famalicão

33ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • -
  • Portimonense
  • Aves
  • -
  • Benfica
  • V. Guimarães
  • -
  • Marítimo
  • Famalicão
  • -
  • Boavista
  • Sporting
  • -
  • V. Setúbal
  • Tondela
  • -
  • Sp. Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • -
  • Santa Clara
  • FC Porto
  • -
  • Moreirense
  • Belenenses SAD
  • -
  • Gil Vicente

34ª jornada

  • Sp. Braga
  • -
  • FC Porto
  • Santa Clara
  • -
  • V. Guimarães
  • Moreirense
  • -
  • Tondela
  • Boavista
  • -
  • Rio Ave
  • Benfica
  • -
  • Sporting
  • Portimonense
  • -
  • Aves
  • V. Setúbal
  • -
  • Belenenses SAD
  • Gil Vicente
  • -
  • P. Ferreira
  • Marítimo
  • -
  • Famalicão