1

1º Prémio

Antonini9
irok.karo

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

melochord
melochord3

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Augusto Lopes de Almeida
ArmadaVerde014

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

steel
L´Equipe do Aço 4

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Mister Carvalho
Gina Holandesa

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

antonio nazare
Nazare13

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

FCRPedro
Calita 12

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Arlindo da Silva Vieira
Arly 7

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

raul1
LUAR47

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Toleo
Aquarius SC

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Fernando Fran. Barradinha
ALGARve-aljeZUR-104

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

vitor damas
Aguia 7

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

calmeirão
Parrano Team

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Márcio.pt
Márcio's Team

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

pedro75
BTT ASSUMAR 4

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

guilhas 77
gamo 1

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

JoãoSilva
jotaesse 17

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

F.F.Barradinha-Aljezur
ALGARve-aljeZUR-75

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

JOJO MOREIRA
TEAM JOJO 5

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

crisccc
WHITE ANGELS1

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Hélder Jorge Martins Atilano
Lucas FC 2

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

alves7965
IL DOTTORE (V)

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

MARCOR
Timão F.C 3

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

glorioso dani
dani-slb

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

cangas
cangas fc

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Kat - Kero MG
Premiada

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

vitor damas
Sporting 24

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

lumatox
SUPER ATLÉTICO 13

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

lumatox
SUPER ATLÉTICO 12

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Ross86
Anti-Dentista :D

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

MATILDE GOMES
ARNADELO - PIOLEDO 2

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

beatord
Nevabe 11

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Sub Com Maximo
Sub Com Máximo

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

toni sousa
PORTMARI

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Red Line
Abreu RR

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

pedrapreta
Os 11 CR7

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

jaburu
xuxa duende

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Vítor Precatado
Loucosd@Louzan FC 75

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Falcoes da Pedragosa
falcoes12

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

João Carlos Carvalho
Patricio 79

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Juve_Leo_
Manchester Green

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

multielvas
SPOOORTING

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

lilass
VIVA O BENFICA 3

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

nickmaker
MIlho Verde Team 6

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

gomes1699
SLBPVZ

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

dark d
caneleiros fc4

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

alfredo da silva moreira
alfmor2

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

-korreia-
Maluil

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

maxjosé
Prado City

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Ana Sofia Matias Ferreira Baptista
Os Empatados FC

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

armando1
carrega argoselo

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse.16

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

paulosoa
pajocaso2

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse.17

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

JacK BaueR
KUNAITA TEAM

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

abrito1972
SportinguistaJunior4

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Sergey Kopylov
Slon 3

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Eduardo Jorge Venade Ferreira
GIL VICENTE SAD

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

Aniceto Duarte
GD BOTA ABAIXO

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Jose antonio Oliveira Pereira
BARCELOS27

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

toclismo
Tóclismo

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

São Roque
IMBATIVEIS - 34

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Firebreathing Dragon
The Minho Warriors

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse.22

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

-FERNANDO BARRADINHA-ALJEZUR
ALGARve-aljeZUR-12

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

F.F.Barradinha-Aljezur
ALGARve-aljeZUR-63

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

to vasques
Fulminantes 10

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

cer301217
BITOLA F.C.

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

SLB Miguel Vasco
SHOWDIBOLA EL MAGO

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

luis pedro alcario
barrancos 69

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

deepred
F.C.CRUZEIRO

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Rogério Muliano
Jaimirene 24

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

cer301217
VENCEDORES NA LUA

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

grilo`s
grilo´s

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Briosa11
Briosa29

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

cer301217
TRIDENTES F.C.

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

JMCanaveses
Canaveses

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

Pedro Lira
Lira United

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

AfsA-1
AfsA-2

GPS Tom Tom

2

2º Prémio

nmbfs
OS VAQUINHOS

Máquina fotográfica *

3

3º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse.40

Máquina fotográfica *

* As imagens dos prémios não são contratuais.

Vencedores Semanais

1º Prémio

GPS Tom Tom

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • AfsA-1
    AfsA-2
  • 26
  • cer301217

    TRIDENTES F.C.

  • 25
  • cer301217

    VENCEDORES NA LUA

  • 24
  • luis pedro alcario

    barrancos 69

  • 23
  • to vasques

    Fulminantes 10

  • 22
  • JoãoSilva..

    Jotaesse.22

  • 21
  • toclismo

    Tóclismo

  • 20
  • Eduardo Jorge Venade Ferreira

    GIL VICENTE SAD

  • 19
  • JacK BaueR

    KUNAITA TEAM

  • 18
  • JoãoSilva..

    Jotaesse.16

  • 17
  • maxjosé

    Prado City

  • 16
  • dark d

    caneleiros fc4

  • 15
  • lilass

    VIVA O BENFICA 3

  • 14
  • João Carlos Carvalho

    Patricio 79

  • 13
  • jaburu

    xuxa duende

  • 12
  • toni sousa

    PORTMARI

  • 11
  • MATILDE GOMES

    ARNADELO - PIOLEDO 2

  • 10
  • lumatox

    SUPER ATLÉTICO 13

  • 9
  • cangas

    cangas fc

  • 8
  • alves7965

    IL DOTTORE (V)

  • 7
  • JOJO MOREIRA

    TEAM JOJO 5

  • 6
  • guilhas 77

    gamo 1

  • 5
  • calmeirão

    Parrano Team

  • 4
  • Toleo

    Aquarius SC

  • 3
  • FCRPedro

    Calita 12

  • 2
  • steel

    L´Equipe do Aço 4

  • 1
  • Antonini9

    irok.karo

Vencedores Semanais

2º Prémio

Máquina fotográfica *

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • nmbfs
    OS VAQUINHOS
  • 26
  • JMCanaveses

    Canaveses

  • 25
  • grilo`s

    grilo´s

  • 24
  • deepred

    F.C.CRUZEIRO

  • 23
  • cer301217

    BITOLA F.C.

  • 22
  • -FERNANDO BARRADINHA-ALJEZUR

    ALGARve-aljeZUR-12

  • 21
  • São Roque

    IMBATIVEIS - 34

  • 20
  • Aniceto Duarte

    GD BOTA ABAIXO

  • 19
  • abrito1972

    SportinguistaJunior4

  • 18
  • paulosoa

    pajocaso2

  • 17
  • Ana Sofia Matias Ferreira Baptista

    Os Empatados FC

  • 16
  • alfredo da silva moreira

    alfmor2

  • 15
  • nickmaker

    MIlho Verde Team 6

  • 14
  • Juve_Leo_

    Manchester Green

  • 13
  • Vítor Precatado

    Loucosd@Louzan FC 75

  • 12
  • Red Line

    Abreu RR

  • 11
  • beatord

    Nevabe 11

  • 10
  • lumatox

    SUPER ATLÉTICO 12

  • 9
  • Kat - Kero MG

    Premiada

  • 8
  • MARCOR

    Timão F.C 3

  • 7
  • crisccc

    WHITE ANGELS1

  • 6
  • JoãoSilva

    jotaesse 17

  • 5
  • Márcio.pt

    Márcio's Team

  • 4
  • Fernando Fran. Barradinha

    ALGARve-aljeZUR-104

  • 3
  • Arlindo da Silva Vieira

    Arly 7

  • 2
  • Mister Carvalho

    Gina Holandesa

  • 1
  • melochord

    melochord3

Vencedores Semanais

3º Prémio

Máquina fotográfica *

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • JoãoSilva..
    Jotaesse.40
  • 26
  • Pedro Lira

    Lira United

  • 25
  • Briosa11

    Briosa29

  • 24
  • Rogério Muliano

    Jaimirene 24

  • 23
  • SLB Miguel Vasco

    SHOWDIBOLA EL MAGO

  • 22
  • F.F.Barradinha-Aljezur

    ALGARve-aljeZUR-63

  • 21
  • Firebreathing Dragon

    The Minho Warriors

  • 20
  • Jose antonio Oliveira Pereira

    BARCELOS27

  • 19
  • Sergey Kopylov

    Slon 3

  • 18
  • JoãoSilva..

    Jotaesse.17

  • 17
  • armando1

    carrega argoselo

  • 16
  • -korreia-

    Maluil

  • 15
  • gomes1699

    SLBPVZ

  • 14
  • multielvas

    SPOOORTING

  • 13
  • Falcoes da Pedragosa

    falcoes12

  • 12
  • pedrapreta

    Os 11 CR7

  • 11
  • Sub Com Maximo

    Sub Com Máximo

  • 10
  • Ross86

    Anti-Dentista :D

  • 9
  • vitor damas

    Sporting 24

  • 8
  • glorioso dani

    dani-slb

  • 7
  • Hélder Jorge Martins Atilano

    Lucas FC 2

  • 6
  • F.F.Barradinha-Aljezur

    ALGARve-aljeZUR-75

  • 5
  • pedro75

    BTT ASSUMAR 4

  • 4
  • vitor damas

    Aguia 7

  • 3
  • raul1

    LUAR47

  • 2
  • antonio nazare

    Nazare13

  • 1
  • Augusto Lopes de Almeida

    ArmadaVerde014