1

1º Prémio

Acácio Almeida
CEPANENSES 4

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

ZÉ FRANCISCO 2009
VÁ VER !

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Bohemia
La Traviata_1977

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

covelas
SL Covelas IV

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse45

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

JoãoSilva
Jotaesse 36

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Cagalhufas
TROIKANOS

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Bruno Rodriguess
Estrinca FC

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

mjps
Ponte 28

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

monteiro1989
Galáticos da CDT

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

to vasques
Fulminantes 10

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

andreqneves
Motorstorm

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Nuno Sarmento Domingues
Sarmas 3 FC

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

JECADIVERSÕES
JECADIVERSOES 2

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

AYRES PASTEL
PASTÉIS AJUDA-5

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

rodgongab
F.C.PORTUGAL

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

inverno_7
cuidadocomeles5

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

JOANA.DIOGO.SLB
JOANA.DIOGO.SLB64

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Pedro MH Pinho
PHPinho1

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

nt246
Santiago SLB 24

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

NORBERTO BOUCOS REGO
z . gino 008

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

TiagoHenriques
TBH

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

pakika
Besugo

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

kaia 78
SLB Nuni 3

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Conquistadores 31

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

lopes47
Pioneers 7

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

bga
Ceboleiros 4

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Camadinhas
benfica 1

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

telmo
jose miguel

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

sergioganhao
Os Campioes

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Carlos Alberto Parreira Dias
EL GORDO 011

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

cortez70
cortez15

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

António José Flório
Special One Setubal

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

SemPinheiro
FimDoJejum

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

filipecp
Megatarolos

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

paulo mota
oxo design system 4

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

SPCF
AnaJô 05 FCP

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

BENGA 12
Dream team 97

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

RCMALVES
Ultimate RCMA

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

melochord
melochord 4

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

picoteam
monicateam016

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

arrebolakaixotes
V.CARVALHAL 2

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

131313
HASADELTA 21

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Acácio Manuel Pinto Santos Silva Duarte
TotalistaTeam 9

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

JORGE CAVALHEIRO
ANAH99

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

julinhomachado
berço de paixao

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

JoãoSilva..
Jotaesse37

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

bigcar
winner again

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

João Mendonça
Cromos1962

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

xapman
100TADOS

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Freitas63
WHITE SHARK 2

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

jmbarreiras
Quatrocouratos1saco

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Lufer
Carnaxide United 12

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

O PERSISTENTE
SEM MEDO

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

diabinhoslb
Endiabrados V

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Paulo Silva
TX IV

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Airitos Joice
ACAlmeida

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

andreduraes
c.m.u.p.c.v

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Ferrinho
Athos 1

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Tom Reagan
Calvin

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Brunoffsky
Tenizz 29 P2

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

ruifreitas1981
INCOMÁTI FC

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

JGingeira
wille1

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Acácio Almeida
FAFES 1

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

migas1971
cabreirofc

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

marau
Achadinhas 6

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Leao da Foz do Arelho
top secret 1946

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

MicaSilva
Kanguru Team

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Bruno J N Macedo
tonyteam2

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

nandu´s
kalijopeaf 04

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

RUI JORGE NETO FERNANDES DA SILVA
3RRR 1

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

SPCF
RaInJoPe 01

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

gastasola
gasta sola 7

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Juve leo alfama
FLAVIA & LARA F.C.

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Antonio Luis Rocha Salgado
SAL PI CÃO

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

NORBERTO BOUCOS REGO
Black Knights 033

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

Luchobessa
NO SMOKING

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

Henrique A. Valente
Minie_06

Máquina fotográfica *

1

1º Prémio

Cesar C Salgueiro
CCS 5

GPS *

2

2º Prémio

eks00
Eks_2

MP4 *

3

3º Prémio

sergiomistersantos
BOFIALMADA

Máquina fotográfica *

* As imagens dos prémios não são contratuais.

Vencedores Semanais

1º Prémio

GPS *

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • Cesar C Salgueiro
    CCS 5
  • 26
  • NORBERTO BOUCOS REGO

    Black Knights 033

  • 25
  • gastasola

    gasta sola 7

  • 24
  • nandu´s

    kalijopeaf 04

  • 23
  • Leao da Foz do Arelho

    top secret 1946

  • 22
  • Acácio Almeida

    FAFES 1

  • 21
  • Brunoffsky

    Tenizz 29 P2

  • 20
  • andreduraes

    c.m.u.p.c.v

  • 19
  • diabinhoslb

    Endiabrados V

  • 18
  • jmbarreiras

    Quatrocouratos1saco

  • 17
  • João Mendonça

    Cromos1962

  • 16
  • julinhomachado

    berço de paixao

  • 15
  • 131313

    HASADELTA 21

  • 14
  • melochord

    melochord 4

  • 13
  • SPCF

    AnaJô 05 FCP

  • 12
  • SemPinheiro

    FimDoJejum

  • 11
  • Carlos Alberto Parreira Dias

    EL GORDO 011

  • 10
  • Camadinhas

    benfica 1

  • 9
  • Conquistadores 31

  • 8
  • TiagoHenriques

    TBH

  • 7
  • Pedro MH Pinho

    PHPinho1

  • 6
  • rodgongab

    F.C.PORTUGAL

  • 5
  • Nuno Sarmento Domingues

    Sarmas 3 FC

  • 4
  • monteiro1989

    Galáticos da CDT

  • 3
  • Cagalhufas

    TROIKANOS

  • 2
  • covelas

    SL Covelas IV

  • 1
  • Acácio Almeida

    CEPANENSES 4

Vencedores Semanais

2º Prémio

MP4 *

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • eks00
    Eks_2
  • 26
  • Luchobessa

    NO SMOKING

  • 25
  • Juve leo alfama

    FLAVIA & LARA F.C.

  • 24
  • RUI JORGE NETO FERNANDES DA SILVA

    3RRR 1

  • 23
  • MicaSilva

    Kanguru Team

  • 22
  • migas1971

    cabreirofc

  • 21
  • ruifreitas1981

    INCOMÁTI FC

  • 20
  • Ferrinho

    Athos 1

  • 19
  • Paulo Silva

    TX IV

  • 18
  • Lufer

    Carnaxide United 12

  • 17
  • xapman

    100TADOS

  • 16
  • JoãoSilva..

    Jotaesse37

  • 15
  • Acácio Manuel Pinto Santos Silva Duarte

    TotalistaTeam 9

  • 14
  • picoteam

    monicateam016

  • 13
  • BENGA 12

    Dream team 97

  • 12
  • filipecp

    Megatarolos

  • 11
  • cortez70

    cortez15

  • 10
  • telmo

    jose miguel

  • 9
  • lopes47

    Pioneers 7

  • 8
  • pakika

    Besugo

  • 7
  • nt246

    Santiago SLB 24

  • 6
  • inverno_7

    cuidadocomeles5

  • 5
  • JECADIVERSÕES

    JECADIVERSOES 2

  • 4
  • to vasques

    Fulminantes 10

  • 3
  • Bruno Rodriguess

    Estrinca FC

  • 2
  • JoãoSilva..

    Jotaesse45

  • 1
  • ZÉ FRANCISCO 2009

    VÁ VER !

Vencedores Semanais

3º Prémio

Máquina fotográfica *

  • Ronda
  • Nome / Equipa
  • 27
  • sergiomistersantos
    BOFIALMADA
  • 26
  • Henrique A. Valente

    Minie_06

  • 25
  • Antonio Luis Rocha Salgado

    SAL PI CÃO

  • 24
  • SPCF

    RaInJoPe 01

  • 23
  • Bruno J N Macedo

    tonyteam2

  • 22
  • marau

    Achadinhas 6

  • 21
  • JGingeira

    wille1

  • 20
  • Tom Reagan

    Calvin

  • 19
  • Airitos Joice

    ACAlmeida

  • 18
  • O PERSISTENTE

    SEM MEDO

  • 17
  • Freitas63

    WHITE SHARK 2

  • 16
  • bigcar

    winner again

  • 15
  • JORGE CAVALHEIRO

    ANAH99

  • 14
  • arrebolakaixotes

    V.CARVALHAL 2

  • 13
  • RCMALVES

    Ultimate RCMA

  • 12
  • paulo mota

    oxo design system 4

  • 11
  • António José Flório

    Special One Setubal

  • 10
  • sergioganhao

    Os Campioes

  • 9
  • bga

    Ceboleiros 4

  • 8
  • kaia 78

    SLB Nuni 3

  • 7
  • NORBERTO BOUCOS REGO

    z . gino 008

  • 6
  • JOANA.DIOGO.SLB

    JOANA.DIOGO.SLB64

  • 5
  • AYRES PASTEL

    PASTÉIS AJUDA-5

  • 4
  • andreqneves

    Motorstorm

  • 3
  • mjps

    Ponte 28

  • 2
  • JoãoSilva

    Jotaesse 36

  • 1
  • Bohemia

    La Traviata_1977